Zum Inhalt springen

Könige

Jahr Name Jahr Name Jahr Name
1928 F. Ruhkopf 1929 W. Gieseke 1930 G. Röhrbein
1931 W. Struß 1932 A. Lublow 1933 Julius Mönnig
1935 Reinhold Hanze 1936 Fritz Jordan 1937  
1938 Otto Hanebuth 1939 Carl Schreek 1934 W. Gieseke
1940 W. Gieseke 1941   1942  
1943 A. Kölling 1944   1945  
1946 1947   1948  
1949 1950 Harry Fritz 1951 Adolf Müller
1952 Konrad Eggers 1953 Ehrhardt Güldner sen. 1954 Ehrhardt Gülnder sen.
1955 F. Warnecke 1956 Willi Peters 1957 Willi Holst
1958 Walter Stalder 1959 Günther Kamissek 1960 H. Westermeier
1961 Walter Huke 1962 H. Oelfke 1963 H. Oelfke
1964 Ehrhardt Güldner sen. 1965 W. Westermann 1966 Willi Holst
1967 H. Oelfke 1968 W. Holzapfel 1969 Leo Moll
1970 Roland Malicki 1971 Günther Kamissek 1972 W. Westermann
1973 Roland Malicki 1974 Ehrhardt Güldner sen. 1975 Kurt Walle
1976 Roland Malicki 1977 Dieter Harmsen 1978 Karl Harke
1979 Lothar Pippig 1980 W. Westermann 1981 Ehrhardt Güldner jun.
1982 H. Oelfke 1983 Kurt Walle 1984 Ehrhardt Güldner jun.
1985 Werner Stalke 1986 Dieter Mischke 1987 Wolf-Dietrich Sackmann
1988 Ehrhardt Güldner jun. 1989 Heinz Mestwarp 1990 Michael Krug
1991 Michael Krug 1992 Herbert Perner 1993 Lars Behnsen
1994 Werner Kögel 1995 Claas Harmsen 1996 Axel Denkmann
1997 Wilfried Ruther 1998 Werner Stalke 1999 Dirk Schulenburg
2000 Claas Harmsen 2001 Werner Kögel 2002 Oliver Blech
2003 Florian Seegers 2004 Axel Denkmann 2005 Gernot Kuschel
2006 Florian Seegers 2007 Jörg Dreyer 2008 Jörg Dreyer
2009 Martin Mietzner 2010 Martin Mietzner 2011 Martin Mietzner
2012 René Reinke 2013 Klaus Kubek 2014 Martin Mietzner
2015 Heiko Blanke 2016 René Reinke 2017  

Königinnen

Jahr Name Jahr Name Jahr Name
1956 Irmgard Güldner 1957 Irmgard Güldner 1958 Irmgard Güldner
1959 Irmgard Güldner 1960 Irmgard Güldner 1961 Ingrid Güldner
1962 Ingrid Güldner 1963 Ingrid Güldner 1964 Ingrid Güldner
1965 Irmgard Güldner 1966 Elly Friedrichs 1967 Renate Bremer
1968 Ingrid Güldner 1969 Gerda Sturm 1970 Elly Friedrichs
1971 Irmgard Güldner 1972 Elly Friedrichs 1973 Ingrid Harmsen
1974 Renate Bremer 1975 Angelika Blanke 1976 Angelika Blanke
1977 Elisabeth Perner 1978 Marion Raddatz 1979 Angelika Blanke
1980 Edeltraud Kuschel 1981 Renate Bremer 1982 Sabine Kuke
1983 Helga Walle 1984 Elisabeth Perner 1985 Heidi Stempor
1986 Dorit Bernotat 1987 Regina Langner 1988 Delia Leonhardt
1989 Renate Bremer 1990 Renate Bremer 1991 Kornelia Krug
1992 Yvonne Bremer 1993 Yvonne Bremer 1994 Heidi Stempor
1995 Ellen Wichary 1996 Cornelia Krug 1997 Heidi Stempor
1998 Edeltraut Schulze 1999 Heidi Stempor 2000 Elke Kögel
2001 Elke Kögel 2002 Delia Leonhardt 2003 Petra Mietzner
2004 Johanna Fuchs 2005 Carola Dreyer 2006 Corrinna Seegers
2007 Jessica Kögel 2008 Petra Mietzner 2009 Elke Kögel
2010 Jennifer Seegers 2011 Heidi Stempor 2012 Gaby Kubek
2013 Heidi Stempor 2014 Petra Mietzner 2015 Heidi Stempor
2016 Beatrice Harmsen 2017   2018  

Jugendkönige

Jahr Name Jahr Name Jahr Name
1951 G. Werner 1952 Brosch 1953 K. Gehrmann
1954 Leo Moll 1955 F. Möller 1956 Hasso Klüver
1957 G. Stein 1958 H.H. Peters 1959 H. H. Peters
1960 Sigurd Feddeck 1961 Sigurd Feddeck 1962 Ehrhardt Güldner jun.
1963 Hans Raddatz 1964 Ehrhardt Güldner jun. 1965 Wilfried Erbe
1966 Wolfgang Sturm 1967 Wolfgang Sturm 1968 Ehrhardt Güldner jun.
1969 Wilfried Kuke 1970 Gernot Kuschel 1971 Wilfried Kuke
1972 Klaus Hahnebuth 1973 Wilfried Kuke 1974 Hans - Peter Scheibe
1975 Rüdiger Magiera 1976 Frank Weilep 1977 Andreas Schmidt
1978 Dirk Magiera 1979 Sabine Huke 1980 Klaus Hahnebuth
1981 Rüdiger Magiera 1982 Bernd Schmittat 1983 Thomas Ruhkopf
1984 Axel Denkmann 1985 Bernd Schmittat 1986 Lars Walle
1987 Susanne Schäfer 1988 Kirstin Wyssocky 1989 Yvonne Bremer
1990 Kirstin Wyssocky 1991 Heiko Blanke 1992 Lars Peter
1993 Lars Peter 1994 Britta Bodenstedt 1995 Sascha Langner
1996 Sven Lichter 1997 Kerstin Rindermann 1998 Alexander Geringer
1999 Raphael Wilk 2000 Valentin Zweigert 2001 Valentin Zweigert
2002 Sven Jirjahlke 2003 Sven Jirjahlke 2004 Jennifer Müller
2005 Jennifer Müller 2006 Jennifer Müller 2007 Jennifer Müller
2008 Timo Schwanitz 2009 Lukas Bobbert 2010 Sören Herz
2011 Jennifer Lindemann 2012 Sören Herz 2013 Nathalie Ruhkopf
2014 Lisa Fink 2015 Tim Ubaczek 2016 Nathalie Ruhkopf

Schülerkönige

Jahr Name Jahr Name Jahr Name  
1968 Angelika Prangel 1969   1970 Rolf Magiera  
1971   1972   1973  
1974   1975   1976  
1977   1978   1979 Petra Schmittat  
1980 (Olaf Kassel) 1981 1982 Claas Harmsen    
1983 Lars Walle 1984 Lars Walle 1985 Cornelia Strüber  
1986   1987   1988  
1989 Jessica Kögel 1990   1991  
1992   1993   1994 Henning Trzanowski  
1995 Sabrina Ruther 1996 Hendrik Holst 1997 Markolf Heyn-Schmidt  
1998 Nathalia Rung 1999 Sven Jirjahlke 2000 Jennifer Müller  
2001 Max Müller 2002 Max Müller 2003 Max Müller  
2004 Max Müller 2005 Max Müller 2006    
2007 Calvin Lindemann 2008 Calvin Lindemann 2009 Martin Mählig  
2010 Nathalie Ruhkopf 2011 Nathalie Ruhkopf 2012 Saskia Systermans  
2013 Felix Ruhkopf 2014 Saskia Systermans 2015 Yannik Fonk  
2016 Mike Folz 2017   2018    

Zwergenkönige

Jahr Name Jahr Name Jahr Name
2009 Felix Ruhkopf 2010 Niklas Harmsen 2011 Jannik Harmsen
2012 Paul Seegers 2013 Kira Systermans 2014 Jannik Harmsen
2015 Kira Systermans 2016 -- 2017